Josh Cobb

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Josh Cobb
Birth Name: Joshua Cobb
Born: 1985-07-04
Birthplace: El Paso, Texas, USA
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 5″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click

Son of Randall (Tex) Cobb