Juan Angel Macias

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Angel Macias
Alias: Johnny
Born: 1971-04-08
Birthplace: Gomez Palacio, Durango, Mexico
Hometown: Inglewood, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   162cm
Boxing Record: click