Juan Antonio Torres

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Antonio Torres
Birth Name: Juan Antonio Torres Velasquez
Born: 1968-04-07
Birthplace: Puerto Obaldia, Panama
Hometown: San Blas, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click