Juan Camilo Novoa

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
JuanCamiloNovoa.jpg

Name: Juan Camilo Novoa
Alias: La Boa
Born: 1981-10-05 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Colombia
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click