Juan Carlos Araneda Bazan

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Carlos Araneda Bazan
Alias: El Lenguado
Born: 1956-06-04
Birthplace: Valdivia, Chile
Hometown: Valdivia, Chile
Boxing Record: click