Juan Carlos Ceferino Villarreal

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Carlos Ceferino Villarreal
Alias: Villita / Rocky
Born: 1970-02-02
Birthplace: Lanus, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Lomas de Zamora, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click