Juan Carlos Gimenez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Carlos Gimenez
Alias: El Puma
Born: 1950-07-22
Birthplace: San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina
Hometown: San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina
Boxing Record: click

The Record completed by Martin Cameron (Cordoba, Argentina).