Juan Carlos Moreno

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Carlos Moreno
Alias: El Picho
Born: 1973-10-26
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click