Juan Carlos Rivero

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Rocky Rivero signing contract

Name: Juan Carlos Rivero
Alias: Puma / Rocky
Born: 1936-11-11
Birthplace: Capilla del Monte, Cordoba, Argentina
Hometown: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click