Juan Domingo Suarez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Domingo Suarez
Alias: El Bombardero de Federal
Born: 1952-05-01
Birthplace: Federal, Entre Rios, Argentina
Hometown: Lanus, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Juan Domingo Suarez represented Argentina as a Light heavyweight at the 1976 Montreal Olympic games. His results were: