Juan Gomez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Gomez
Alias: Golo
Birth Name: Juan Gomez-Trinidad
Born: 1974-06-27
Birthplace: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Cupey Alto, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

- Cousin of former World Chmpion Felix Trinidad