Juan Humberto Garza

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Humberto Garza
Alias: Ringo
Born: 1979-03-30
Birthplace: Cadereyta, Nuevo León, Mexico
Hometown: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click