Juan Jose Arias

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Jose Arias
Alias: El Marro
Birth Name: Juan Jose Arias Guzman
Born: 1970-02-20
Birthplace: Sayula, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Napa, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click