Juan Jose Farias

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Jose Farias
Alias: El Pericote
Born: 1980-07-22 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Guaymallen, Mendoza, Argentina
Hometown: Guaymallen, Mendoza, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click