Juan Jose Gimenez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Juan José Gimenez.jpg

Name: Juan Jose Gimenez
Alias: Hugo Frex
Born: 1950-04-12
Birthplace: Bahia Blanca, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Pesaro, Marche, Italy
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click