Juan Jose Landaeta

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Jose Landaeta
Alias: Baby
Born: 1978-10-07
Birthplace: Maturin, Venezuela
Hometown: Maturin, Venezuela
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click