Juan Manuel Arellano

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Manuel Arellano
Alias: Palapa
Born: 1975-02-19 (Age:40)
Birthplace: Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click