Juan Manuel Manriquez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Manuel Manriquez
Alias: Kanito
Birth Name: Juan Manuel Manríquez Garrido
Born: 1955-08-10
Birthplace: Saavedra, Chile
Hometown: Santiago de Chile, Chile
Boxing Record: click