Juan Martin Elorde

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Juan Martin Elorde

Name: Juan Martin Elorde
Alias: Bai
Birth Name: Juan Martin Vicencio Elorde
Born: 1984-11-03 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Paranaque City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Hometown: Paranaque City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click