Juan Miguel Elorde

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Juan Miguel Elorde

Name: Juan Miguel Elorde
Alias: The Boss / Mig
Birth Name: Juan Miguel Elorde
Born: 1986-10-25 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Paranaque City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Hometown: Paranaque City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click