Juan Soberanes

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Soberanes
Birth Name: Juan Soberanes Ramos
Born: 1968-06-24
Birthplace: Culiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Culiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click