Juan Valenzuela

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Valenzuela
Alias: Pollo
Birth Name: Juan de Dios Valenzuela
Born: 1980-05-12
Birthplace: Culiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Fountain Valley, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click