Julia Sahin

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Julia Sahin.jpg

Name: Julia Sahin
Alias: Sunshine
Birth Name: Hülya Sahin
Born: 1974-02-23
Birthplace: Siegen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Hometown: Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click