Julian Holland

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Julian Holland (on right)

Name: Julian Holland
Alias: Fighting Farrier
Born: 1972-10-13
Birthplace: Bendigo, Victoria, Australia
Hometown: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click