Julian Samaha

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Julian Samaha
Birth Name: Julian Samaha-Guevara
Born: 1964-05-18
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click