Julian Williams

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
JulianWilliams.jpg

Name: Julian Williams
Alias: J Rock
Born: 1990-04-05 (Age:25)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Stephen Edwards

Amateur Career

  • 2009 National Golden Gloves (152 lbs.)