Julio Cesar Avila

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Julio Cesar Avila
Alias: Boris
Birth Name: Julio Cesar Boris Avila
Born: 1979-11-20
Birthplace: Acapulco, Guerrero, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Hometown: Acapulco, Guerrero, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database