Julio Cesar Dominguez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Julio Cesar Dominguez.jpg

Name: Julio Cesar Dominguez
Alias: La Furia
Born: 1977-01-11
Birthplace: Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina
Hometown: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Marcelo Fabian Dominguez