Julio Cesar Medina

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Julio Cesar Medina
Alias: Chanchi
Born: 1972-12-29
Birthplace: Mercedes, Corrientes, Argentina
Hometown: Chacabuco, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click