Julio Cesar Miranda (argentina)

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Julio Cesar Miranda
Alias: La Ardilla
Born: 1959-02-01
Birthplace: San Salvador de Jujuy, Jujuy, Argentina
Hometown: San Salvador de Jujuy, Jujuy, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click