Julio David Roque Ler

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
J D R Ler.jpg

Name: Julio David Roque Ler
Alias: Chupete
Born: 1980-11-01 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina
Hometown: Tuxtla Gutierrez, Chiapas, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click