Julio Gamboa

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Julio Gamboa
Alias: Yambito
Born: 1971-12-15
Birthplace: Leon, Nicaragua
Hometown: Leon, Nicaragua
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Son of Yambito Blanco