Julio Valdez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Julio Valdez
Alias: El Diablito
Born: 1952-02-15
Hometown: Dominican Republic
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Record complete from 1972 through 1982 according to RRB 1983, previous record unkown