Junior Moar

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Junior Moar.JPG

Name: Junior Moar
Birth Name: Ralph Stanley Moar
Born: 1978-11-24 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Hometown: Richmond, British Columbia, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Manny Sobral