Justin Rowsell

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Justin Rowsell
Alias: The Cowboy
Birth Name: Justin Scott Rowsell
Born: 1971-12-22
Birthplace: Casino, New South Wales, Australia
Hometown: Casino, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Johnny Lewis

Rowsell represented Australia as a Lightweight at the 1992 Barcelona Olympic Games. Rowsell's results was: