Justo Sencion

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Justo Sencion
Alias: Sensational
Birth Name: Justo Antonio Sencion
Born: 1979-07-20
Hometown: Bronx, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click