Justo Zuniga

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Justo Zuniga
Birth Name: Justo Pablo Zuniga
Born: 1966-12-12
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click