Juvenal Berrio

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juvenal Berrio
Alias: El Zulú
Born: 1967-07-26
Birthplace: San Onofre, Colombia
Hometown: San Onofre, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click