K.O. Brissett

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: K. O. Brissett
Alias: K.O./ Tigre de Jazz Band
Birth Name: Manuel Eduardo Brissett
Born: 1901-02-01
Birthplace: Colon, Panama
Died: 1941-02-09 (Age:40)
Hometown: Lima, Peru
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click