Ka-Dy King

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ka-Dy King
Alias: Vernez Duskin
Birth Name: Vernese Duskin
Born: 1966-07-07
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database