Kamara Diop

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kamara Diop
Alias: Bobby
Birth Name: Moricogne
Born: 1937-01-02
Birthplace: Conakry, Guinea
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click

Managed by Assane Diouf