Karl Taylor

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Karl Taylor
Alias: Plug
Born: 1966-01-05
Birthplace: Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Hometown: Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click