Karluis Diaz

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Karluis Diaz
Birth Name: Karluis Diaz Perez
Born: 1987-03-17 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Sahagun, Colombia
Hometown: Sahagun, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click