Notice: Undefined index: deathage in /var/www/html/boxrec/media/extensions/human_inc.php on line 45 Notice: Undefined index: hometown in /var/www/html/boxrec/media/extensions/human_inc.php on line 56 Kasman Silehu - Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia

Kasman Silehu

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kasmana Silehu
Alias: Boyke
Died: 2005-05-22
Nationality: Indonesian
Boxing Record: click

Kasman Silehu's body was found near a railway with severe wounds on his head.

Personal tools
Boxrec Database