Katia Gutierrez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Katia Gutierrez.png

Name: Katia Gutierrez
Alias: Katty
Born: 1989-04-29 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click