Katy Wilson Castillo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Katy Wilson Castillo.jpg

Name: Katy Wilson Castillo
Alias: La Super Baby
Birth Name: Kati Pamela Wilson Castillo
Born: 1991-01-10
Birthplace: Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Hometown: Dominican Republic
Boxing Record: click