Keenan Smith

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Keenan Smith
Name: Keenan Smith
Alias: Killer
Born: 1990-09-26 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 69½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click

2008 National Golden Gloves featherweight champion.