Keith Jardine

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Keith Jardine
Alias: The Dean of Mean
Born: 1975-10-31
Birthplace: Butte, Montana, USA
Hometown: Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click