Kelly Wright

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kelly Wright
Birth Name: Kelly Wayne Wright
Born: 1976-10-22 (Age:38)
Hometown: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Amateur achievements

  • 1995 National Golden Gloves flyweight champion