Kelsey Jeffries

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Kelsey Jeffries.jpg

Name: Kelsey Jeffries
Alias: Road Warrior
Born: 1975-11-07 (Age:39)
Hometown: Gilroy, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: James (Buddy) McGirt
Manager: Bruce Anderson